Liga Okręgowa 16/17
Terminarz dla Mazur Gostynin

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
120.08.201617:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Skrwa Łukomie1-1draw.png
227.08.201613:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Mazur Gostynin1-2thumbs_up.png
304.09.201617:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Spójnia Mała Wieś2-0thumbs_up.png
410.09.201611:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Mazur Gostynin0-3thumbs_up.png
517.09.201616:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Kasztelan Sierpc2-2draw.png
624.09.201615:30 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Mazur Gostynin1-6thumbs_up.png
701.10.201614:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Wicher Cieszewo4-0thumbs_up.png
809.10.201611:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Mazur Gostynin3-2thumbs_down.png
915.10.201614:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Unia Czermno2-0thumbs_up.png
1023.10.201615:00 godz.ULKS Ciółkowo -Mazur Gostynin2-7thumbs_up.png
1129.10.201615:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Stegny Wyszogród2-0thumbs_up.png
1205.11.201613:30 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Amator Maszewo3-0thumbs_up.png
1313.11.201614:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Mazur Gostynin0-2thumbs_up.png
1402.04.201714:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Mazur Gostynin0-3thumbs_up.png
1508.04.201716:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Orzeł Goleszyn6-0thumbs_up.png
1631.05.201718:00 godz.Spójnia Mała Wieś -Mazur Gostynin1-6thumbs_up.png
1722.04.201717:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Świt Staroźreby2-0thumbs_up.png
1829.04.201716:00 godz.Kasztelan Sierpc -Mazur Gostynin1-2thumbs_up.png
1906.05.201717:30 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Zryw Bielsk3-1thumbs_up.png
2014.05.201714:00 godz.Wicher Cieszewo -Mazur Gostynin1-7thumbs_up.png
2119.05.201717:30 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Unia Iłów6-0thumbs_up.png
2227.05.201717:00 godz.Unia Czermno -Mazur Gostynin0-2thumbs_up.png
2303.06.201714:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -ULKS Ciółkowo11-0thumbs_up.png
2410.06.201713:00 godz.Stegny Wyszogród -Mazur Gostynin1-4thumbs_up.png
2514.06.201717:30 godz.Amator Maszewo -Mazur Gostynin0-0draw.png
2624.06.201716:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Skra Drobin2-1thumbs_up.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Następny Mecz


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Kasztelan 15 34
2 Skra 14 30
3 Orzeł 15 29
4 Bzura 15 23
5 Zryw 13 20
6 Delta 13 20
7 Mazur 13 20
8 Amator 13 19
9 Stocznia 13 19
10 Czermno 13 16
11 Gąbin 13 15
12 Skrwa 13 10
13 Pogoń 12 8
14 Unia Iłów 13 6

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać